You Dont Care? COOL!

4 Nov

Heyya!
Do you ever wonder how some people when you talk to them completly block you out? Ya, well I hate that… It annoys me… Like if you’re not gonna listen to what I have to say or even look at me, then just like go like ***not gonna use that word*** urself… I really feel like attacking them with a banana… That would be fun! Running after someone with a banana ((not gonna say any names)) everyone else around you would be all like wtf is wrong with them? I should totally put on a too too and a crown and a zombie costume together and run after random people with bananas! That would be kinda awkward thinking about it… Hmm…. Maybe running after someone with a giant sausage stick would be better… Hmm…
funny pictures of dogs with captions
-Luhy :mrgreen: 🙂 😉
What should I run after people with?

Advertisements

3 Responses to “You Dont Care? COOL!”

  1. ~MAYA! November 4, 2009 at 10:11 PM #

    Lol! wow ok xD

    umm…chase them with a peanuts and broccoli

    ~MAYA!
    ..as many times as i blink..

  2. Beauty101 November 9, 2009 at 9:27 AM #

    I would chase them with.. hmm.. maybe, CHEESE. 😆

  3. Gstrum97 aka Mgm November 10, 2009 at 11:12 PM #

    Hmmm, very sticky/smelly silly string!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: