8/27/09

27 Aug

HEYY PEOPLE WHO I DO NOT KNOW!

my internet sucks…

sorry, that was a random (but true) statement…

work internet…

work…….

WORKITY WORK WORK

work..

ok well i havta go back to skool soon

O_O

oh noz

ahhhhhh

i dont wanna go backkk

but i love shopping 4 skool supplies

guess what i got for skool so far

guess

guess

ill tell you wut i got on da count of 5

1

2

3

4

5

i got…

PENCILS

omg isnt it amazing?

yes i know its so amazing

i dont wanna go back 2 skool

😦

😦

😥

lets count to 1 million!

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

1 MILLION!

yay i can count

and you cant o_O

you must feel special.

oh so special

guess what

i dont know what else to post

so…

i think…

im gonna…

end…

this…

post…

BYE BYE!

WHEN DOES UR SCHOOL START? DID IT ALREADY START?

Advertisements

2 Responses to “8/27/09”

  1. Maya August 27, 2009 at 3:47 PM #

    Omg pencils o_o

  2. Storm August 28, 2009 at 11:24 AM #

    Sup!
    Congrats, you got #2 in My Top 5 Funniest Blogs
    Make sure to check out the post and comment back

    Click My Name to Visit my site
    -Storm

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: