OOOOO PRETTY BIRDYYYYYY

12 Jun

THERES A PRETTY BIRDY IN MY BACKYARD!! I WANT IT!!! NOOO, IT FLEW AWAYYYY. COME BACK BIRDYYYY!!! I SED COME BACK BIRDYYY!!!!!!! GAH, STUPID BIRDY!! IT NEEDS HEARING LESSONS!

bwahahaha, all you peoples r used to luhy’s freakish random posts but know its my turn to post a freakish random post (me as in drk) bwahahaha. yesh, i ish evil.

uhh…..what so i say now?? OOOOOOO!!!!! Pool water ish annoying. It smells and makes your hair all icky nd tangled nd smelly. and smelly. and smell.

OMG ADAM LAMBERT. OMG ADAM LAMBERT. HOW CAN YOU COMPARE HIM TO ROB PATTINSON OR EDWARD CULLEN????

gosh…we all know adam iz 2000000000000 times hotter than rob pattinson will EVER be.

rofl, he looks so stupid in dis pic-

and heres him with the weird-ish outfit…

these r real snakes btw….

ARENT DUCKS SO CUTE????? LIKE THE TINY BABY ONES, NOT THE BIG UGLY ONES!!!!

awwwwwww, there so cute!!!!!

OMG MY SKIN IZ SO ITCHYYYYY!!! UGGG!!!!! WANNA KNOW WHAT I HATE??? WHEN PEOPLPE ITCH THERE SKIN AND ITS ALL DRY AND IT MAKES THE NOISE LIKE ITS DRY. IT ANNOYS ME SO MUCH. IM LIKE USE MOISTURIZER, GOSH!!!

ROBOT FISHY SHALL EAT YOUUUUUUUUUUU. LOOK AT IT, ARENT YOU SCARED????? ITS A ROBOT FISHY!!!

BE SCAREDDDD

KTTY CAT SHALL EAT YOUR BONESSS BE AFRAID

VICIOUS KITTYYY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

Advertisements

6 Responses to “OOOOO PRETTY BIRDYYYYYY”

  1. ⁞.Ʊ▲ƴ June 13, 2009 at 12:43 AM #

    haha love <3333 the posttt drkkk 😀 I really cant wait till the summerrr 😀 I SAW A GIANT SOCK TODAY! that sub in art was creepy! I really thinkkk you should make all ur posttts liek this and make luhy, TOTALLYYY! RANDOM 😀 Cuz thats really what it is supposed tooo be……. right now im gonna like attempt to add some of my music too the playyerrrr 😀 oh and that email that i told u bout in arttt…… well i digned up myself….. i forgot 😀

    • drkshadow17 June 13, 2009 at 1:44 AM #

      omg, i hated the sub. “THIS ROOM IS NOT CLEAN ENOUGH” couldnt she shut up!!?!?!? and okay, ill make all my posts weirdly random

      • Luhy(2 lazy 2 log in) June 13, 2009 at 2:27 AM #

        Haha she was a freak!!!!! She was yelling cuz pol were getting up…. Like michelle for example “DNT GIVE ME AN ATTITUDE!!!!” she was a freakkk (:

  2. ⁞.Ʊ▲ƴ June 13, 2009 at 12:45 AM #

    oh and btww………… like 130,000 viewwssss!!!!! good jobb my peeeppppsss! AMERICAN PEOPLE!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 17,000 MORE AMERICAN PEOPLE TILL 100,000 AMERICAN PEOPLE!!!!!!!!! LETS GOOO!!!!!! IM HYPERR! :mrgreen:

  3. Sarah June 13, 2009 at 12:06 PM #

    Hi I think this is a fantastic blog, keep up the good work…

  4. drkshadow17 June 13, 2009 at 3:55 PM #

    lol and matt lowe she was all like “WHY ARE YOU UP GO SIT DOWN” she gave me a headache =/

    i tried imagining her as a kid. i cant see it possible.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: