This Just In: MY BUTT IS NUMB!!!!

14 Apr

OH NO! Me Booty is Numbbbb!!!!!!!!! Well do you wanna know why???? do ya??? do ya??? WELL WHO ASKED YOU! Even though you probably dont but im gonna tell you any wayyyyy!!!!!
Well i was just minding my own buissness doing some random dancing (i do it all the time, i was dancing to Dance, Dance by Fall Out Boy to be exact…….) and my evil brown fuzzy comfy awesome chair HURT MEEE!!!! Im never gonna trust him ever again!!!!! That was the final straw! Here is a Conversation we had…..

Me- HOW COULD YOU CHAIR YOUR MY ONE TRUE FRIEND!
Chair-…………………………………..
Me-YOU WERE MY ONE TRUE FRIEND AND YOU ATTACKED ME WHAT DO YOU HAVE TO SAY FOR YOURSELF!!!!!!!!!
Chair-…………………….
Me-IM NEVER TRUSTING YOU AGAIN! ILL SEE YOU IN COURT!!!!!!!!!!!!
(Cue the sad Music)

So anyway now that thats over *Sniff, Sniff* the reason why my butt is numb is because im sitting on iceee!!!!! 😀 its very cold and my butt is numb did i mention my butt is numb or did i mention that my butt is numbbb????? WEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!! Computer chairs are sooo fun to spin in!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Try it with me weeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! OMG OMG OMG GUESS WHAT ELSE IS FUN TO DOOOO!!!! CLICK THE REFRESH BUTTON A LOT IT RELOADS THE PAGE OVER AND OVER AND OVER AND OVER AND OVER AND OVER!!!!!!!!!! YOU KNOW WHAT FOOD IS GOOD?????? CHEESEE!!!!! CHEESE IS YUMMILICIOUS!!!!!!!!! THERE ARE SO MANY KINDS AMERICAN, SWISS, MOTZERELLA, PROVOLONE, SWISS, MOTZERELLA, AMERICAN, CHEEDER, SEE A LOT!!!!!!!!!!!! Well my brothers a meanie but and called me a retart for spinning in the chaiirrr!!!! TOO BADDD!!!! So yea, TIME FOR RANDOM DANCING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I GOTTA GO RANDOM DANCE!!!!!!!!!!! BYE MY HOME SKILLEY BISKIT PEEPS!!!!!!!!!!!!!

P.S. PEEPS ARE GOOOOD! PART OF THE REASON IS THAT THEY MAKE ME HYPERRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Who Likes Spinning in Chairs? Comment Your Response!

Advertisements

4 Responses to “This Just In: MY BUTT IS NUMB!!!!”

  1. ::βrꆆ:: April 14, 2009 at 11:28 PM #

    i like to spin in chairs… lol

  2. StarandWiifan April 15, 2009 at 12:37 AM #

    ~Wiifan7 10~
    jeez, you must’ve ate a lotta sugar

    Spinning in chairs is awesome XD

  3. 15angel7 (Annie) April 15, 2009 at 1:36 AM #

    Hiya 😆
    Your moving signature is ready, pick it up where you ordered it, at annieapple.wordpress.com (NOT the site when you click my name)thanks! If there is anything wrong with it I will fix it for you :mrgreen:

    -Annie

  4. imaligor April 21, 2009 at 7:09 PM #

    I like spinning in chairs untill i cant control myself and walk into things…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: