OMG CELEBRATING 1 YEAR!!!! :D :-P

31 Mar

WAHOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!! LUHY IS  1 YEAR OLD!!!!!!!!!!!!  IM SOOOO EXCITED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! IM SOO HAPPY THAT ITS  BEEN ONE YEAR OF RANDOMNESS AND HAPPINESS, AND MOST IMPORTANTLY LAUGHS!!!!!!!! I CANT THANK SOOO MUCH TO OUR VIEWERS, YOU REALLY MAKE US KEEP THIS SITE GOING! AND I PROMISE THAT I WILL TRY TO GET YOU GUYS TO INTERACT WAYYY MORE WITH US!!!!! AND MAYBE IT WILL HELP A LOT IF YOU COMMENT MORE!!!!!!!!!!! HERES THE EXACT AMOUNT OF VIEWS AT 1 YEAR OLD!!!!!!!

 Smile Smile Smile Smile Smile Raise The Roof 1 Raise The Roof 1 Raise The Roof 1 Roll Roll Roll Bounce Bounce Wakka Wakka Wakka Wakka Wakka Wakka Goofy Goofy Goofy Too Happy 1 Too Happy 1 Too Happy 1 Too Happy 1 Happy Happy Teethy Teethy Cool Rolly 1  Raise The Roof  Big Smile Rocking Happy Rocking Happy Bouncy 4 Bouncy 4 Rolly 2 Too Happy 2 Way Too Happy Way Too Happy Way Too Happy Cheers  Cheers!    Noisemaker 1 Happy Birthday Birthday Balloon Birthday Pinata Birthday Party Blower Birthday Fireworks 

Heres the Exact Hits….

Blog Stats

  • 110,218 awesome peoples have came this site! Since March 30, 2008

THANK YOU SOOOO MUCH!!!!!!!!!!!!

AKA. LUHY

Advertisements

3 Responses to “OMG CELEBRATING 1 YEAR!!!! :D :-P”

  1. Super Muffin April 1, 2009 at 7:58 PM #

    Happy Birthday Luhy.wordpress.com!
    WOW 110,000 hits thats a TON cuz I don’t
    have much.
    Plz add me to ur BLOGROLL
    Name: Radom-Ness
    URL: http://www.superrandomness.wordpress.com

    THANKS!

  2. Super Muffin April 1, 2009 at 7:58 PM #

    ADD US TO UR BLOGROLL PLZ
    Name: Randomness
    URL: superrandomness.wordpress.com
    SRRY DIDNT KNOW IF IT WOULD BE SPAM

  3. drkshadow17 April 2, 2009 at 11:06 PM #

    spam iz badd

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: